Sun n Moon

Open House Week of August 17 (free) - Hatha Yoga (1 hour 15 minutes)

Wednesday, August 19, 2026 6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Sion
Free
Hatha Yoga
Easy
French

Share this link:

Slide image 6982
Slide image 6986

Address

Rue de Lausanne 25, 1950 Sion, Switzerland

Description

Come try out the classes that interest you for free before the new semester starts on August 24
Monday, August 17, 12:15 p.m. – 1:15 p.m. and 5:30 p.m. – 6:30 p.m. Hatha Yoga
Wednesday, August 19, 10:00 a.m. – 11:00 a.m. and 7:30 p.m. – 8:30 p.m. Yin Yoga
Wednesday, August 19, 6:00 PM – 7:15 PM Hatha Yoga
Thursday, August 20, 12:15 PM – 1:15 PM and 5:30 PM – 6:45 PM Hatha Yoga
Thursday, August 20, 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM Yin Yoga
Friday, August 21, 10:00 AM – 11:15 AM Hatha Yoga

Payment / Refund

Refund 95% before August 17, 2026 18:00

Contact us

Contact Sun n Moon

Reviews ( 0 reviews)

Add review

Others Sessions

Open House Week of August 17 (free) - Hatha Yoga (1 hour)

Monday, August 17, 2026 12:15 PM to 1:15 PM
Sion
Free
Hatha Yoga
Easy
French

Share this link:

Open House Week of August 17 (free) - Hatha Yoga (1 hour 15 minutes)

Monday, August 17, 2026 5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Sion
Free
Hatha Yoga
Easy
French

Share this link:

Open House Week of August 17 (free) - Hatha Yoga (1 hour)

Thursday, August 20, 2026 12:15 PM to 1:15 PM
Sion
Free
Hatha Yoga
Easy
French

Share this link:

Open House Week of August 17 (free) - Hatha Yoga (1 hour 15 minutes)

Thursday, August 20, 2026 5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Sion
Free
Hatha Yoga
Easy
French

Share this link:

Open House Week of August 17 (free) - Hatha Yoga (1 hour 15 minutes)

Friday, August 21, 2026 10:00 AM to 11:15 AM
Sion
Free
Hatha Yoga
Easy
French

Share this link: